WEDSTRIJDPROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis team Uit team Accommodatie Veld Uitslag
31-08-2022 20:30:00 ETC HMW1 Gemini (Z) HMW1 ETC (V) veld 1  
03-09-2022 10:00:00 Achilles E1 ETC E2 Achilles (V) veld 1  
03-09-2022 13:00:00 TOGB D1 ETC D1# TOGB/Sportpark het Hoge Land(V) veld 1  
04-09-2022 11:20:00 ETC HA1 Atomium-Savosa HA1 ETC (V) veld 1  
04-09-2022 12:30:00 ETC DC1# Twist DC1 ETC (V) veld 1  
04-09-2022 13:30:00 ETC D2 MOK D1# ETC (V) veld 1  
04-09-2022 14:20:00 ETC E1 Savosa E1 ETC (V) veld 1  
10-09-2022 10:00:00 Drechtsteden D2 ETC D2 Conventus/Sportcomplex Develstein(V) veld 1  
10-09-2022 10:55:00 Ventura E1 ETC E1 Ventura/Sportpark Willem-Alexander veld 1  
11-09-2022 11:15:00 ETC DC1# Hercules DC2 ETC (V) veld 1  
11-09-2022 12:15:00 ETC D1# Savosa D1# ETC (V) veld 1  
11-09-2022 13:05:00 ETC E2 Helius E1# ETC (V) veld 1  
11-09-2022 14:00:00 ETC HA1 Oliveo HA1 ETC (V) veld 1  
16-09-2022 20:30:00 MOK HMW1 ETC HMW1 MOK (V) veld 1  
17-09-2022 10:00:00 TOGB E4# ETC E2 TOGB/Sportpark het Hoge Land(V) veld 1  
17-09-2022 12:35:00 Savosa DC1 ETC DC1# Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V) veld 1  
17-09-2022 12:35:00 Ventura D1 ETC D1# Ventura/Sportpark Willem-Alexander veld 1  
18-09-2022 11:15:00 ETC D2 Unitas’63 D1 ETC (V) veld 1  
18-09-2022 12:05:00 ETC E1 TOGB E1 ETC (V) veld 1  
18-09-2022 13:00:00 ETC HA1 Rijnstreek HA1 ETC (V) veld 1  
24-09-2022 12:00:00 DWS E1 ETC E1 DWS/Sportpark Prinses Beatrix veld 1  
25-09-2022 10:00:00 Atomium-Savosa HA1 ETC HA1 Atomium ’61 (V) veld 1  
25-09-2022 12:00:00 Roda’71 D2 ETC D2 Roda ’71 (V) veld 1  
25-09-2022 12:00:00 ETC DC1# Oliveo DC1 ETC (V) veld 1  
25-09-2022 13:00:00 ETC E2 Ventura E4 ETC (V) veld 1  
25-09-2022 13:55:00 ETC D1# DWS D1 ETC (V) veld 1  
28-09-2022 20:30:00 ETC HMW1 DES’72 HMW1 ETC (V) veld 1  
01-10-2022 10:55:00 Savosa D3# ETC D2 Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V) veld 1  
01-10-2022 10:55:00 Unitas’63 E1 ETC E2 Unitas’63/Sportpark MSV’71 (V) veld 1  
01-10-2022 14:00:00 TOGB DC2 ETC DC1# TOGB/Sportpark het Hoge Land(V) veld 1  
02-10-2022 12:00:00 ETC D1# Twist D1 ETC (V) veld 1  
02-10-2022 12:50:00 ETC E1 Roda’71 E1 ETC (V) veld 1  
02-10-2022 13:20:00 Oliveo HA1 ETC HA1 Oliveo/Het Nest (V) veld 1  
08-10-2022 11:00:00 Saturnus’72 E1# ETC E1 Saturnus’72/Reijerpark (V) veld 1  
08-10-2022 11:40:00 Drechtsteden D1# ETC D1# Conventus/Sportcomplex Develstein(V) veld 1  
09-10-2022 12:00:00 ETC D2 Atomium’61 D1 ETC (V) veld 1  
09-10-2022 12:50:00 ETC DC1# Unitas’63 DC1# ETC (V) veld 1  
09-10-2022 13:50:00 ETC E2 Unitas’63 E2 ETC (V) veld 1  
14-10-2022 19:00:00 WHC (Den Haag) HMW1 ETC HMW1 WHC Den Haag (V) veld 1  

https://www.handbal.nl/uitslagen-standen/

https://www.handbal.nl/uitslagen-standen/